Antalya turist sayısı, Ekim. 2019

Antalya’ya gelen turist sayısı, Ekim 2019

EkimEkimDeğOca-ekimOca-ekimDeğ
20182019%20182019%
RUSYA FED.510.195661.94229,74.681.2995.414.60215,7
ALMANYA368.941423.20614,72.166.7172.508.28915,8
UKRAYNA59.24172.47322,3709.823799.07512,6
İNGİLTERE83.03963.380-23,7615.711686.88111,6
POLONYA30.37748.21158,7383.954535.88639,6
HOLLANDA52.05355.9947,6383.502424.17110,6
ROMANYA6.2825.258-16,3191.976248.92329,7
KAZAKİSTAN4.2786.66855,9243.806230.850-5,3
ÇEKYA7.34512.73173,3163.025226.41738,9
İSVEÇ16.46922.09734,2153.981204.29132,7
BELÇİKA15.27715.6352,3178.582190.7176,8
DANİMARKA19.61120.8196,2180.572188.1444,2
İSRAİL9.54619.333102,5156.304175.80312,5
LİTVANYA26.77933.31824,4150.510174.80116,1
SLOVAKYA2.7553.33120,9120.616168.66339,8
BELARUS12.42312.8273,3163.774167.4012,2
NORVEÇ8.77712.34040,687.088141.15362,1
FRANSA9.65511.87022,990.043127.65741,8
İSVİÇRE25.34326.4174,2103.347124.94720,9
AVUSTURYA6.8557.2656,081.433113.30039,1
MACARİSTAN4.2025.63034,069.51487.12725,3
FİNLANDİYA12.17112.8825,877.22385.67710,9
MOLDOVA3.2463.57410,175.61577.8032,9
ÜRDÜN4.3204.6978,770.67571.5141,2
SIRBİSTAN2.7202.7862,455.45868.01522,6
İRAN2.2395.033124,866.01367.1521,7
AZERBEYCAN1.4031.64717,449.64065.01031,0
KOSOVA3.6443.447-5,457.65863.45410,1
LETONYA7.75510.54336,043.56161.16440,4
ESTONYA7.95110.34030,043.82357.28030,7
IRAK3.0341.607-47,043.25550.15616,0
LÜBNAN834738-11,536.00948.26434,0
BOSNA – HERSEK1.9212.0949,035.16945.11128,3
BULGARİSTAN5.8368.01937,428.95742.03845,2
MAKEDONYA2.3272.225-4,434.55936.8016,5
ARNAVUTLUK114111-2,632.36330.597-5,5
İTALYA2.1262.62323,418.14425.14738,6
HAYMATLOS1.6451.99421,216.50219.11615,8
SLOVENYA2.4812.5763,812.11317.21142,1
CEZAYİR7611551,311.45216.59544,9
KIRGIZİSTAN6251.17387,714.30615.90711,2
ÖZBEKİSTAN30434914,815.57515.8491,8
KUZEY K.T.C.1.0331.35531,215.43915.392-0,3
GÜRCİSTAN9913031,313.79514.9308,2
ABD70799240,310.44614.61439,9
FAS56363212,38.68412.79547,3
GÜNEY AFRİKA6221.982218,65.03111.345125,5
İRLANDA911800-12,27.69910.52036,6
HIRVATİSTAN9411.38447,16.52710.27357,4
YUNANİSTAN47359826,44.6608.08973,6
İSPANYA6506875,74.6477.08852,5
PORTEKİZ50161823,43.6466.83687,5
FİLİSTİN50669938,15.2076.72529,2
LÜKSEMBURG45256825,74.3486.43247,9
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN9773-24,76.0856.047-0,6
KANADA29032110,73.6055.65156,8
KUVEYT303-90,02.9105.38084,9
AVUSTRALYA35239211,44.3085.21321,0
HİNDİSTAN300246-18,03.0394.50948,4
ERMENİSTAN13115719,83.4494.18821,4
MISIR289179-38,16.4323.965-38,4
ÇİN420350-16,72.9973.68322,9
TUNUS9214759,82.9323.40816,2
TACİKİSTAN248231-6,93.8483.288-14,6
SURİYE186181-2,71.9073.10863,0
KATAR211-95,21.7123.03677,3
LİBYA12915520,27982.840255,9
FİLİPİNLER226165-27,02.6292.6520,9
PAKİSTAN228167-26,81.8472.56939,1
BAHREYN43-25,01.6272.41448,4
AFGANİSTAN261219-16,12.0802.38914,9
KARADAĞ17124442,72.1482.1932,1
BREZİLYA18522018,91.6822.14427,5
TÜRKMENİSTAN10014242,01.1591.81156,3
İZLANDA7715297,41.0431.63656,9
G. KORE1281344,71.1731.62438,4
VİETNAM6011286,76021.267110,5
MOĞOLİSTAN74182145,97271.17060,9
KOLOMBİYA12181-33,18601.15434,2
TAYLAND161149-7,51.0071.11811,0
JAPONYA859714,17681.07940,5
DİĞER1.0771.0800,310.40012.61621,3
TOPLAM1.359.2161.635.34620,312.077.55014.136.15017,0
VATANDAŞLAR51.72655.9568,2523.150560.3477,1
GENEL TOPLAM1.410.9421.691.30219,912.600.70014.696.49716,6

Kaynak: KTB, Durizmdatabank derlemesi

Veritabanından…