İstanbul’a gelen turist sayısı, Eyl. 2019

İstanbul’a gelen turist sayısı, Eylül 2019

20182019Değ.20182019Değ.
EylEyl%Oca-EylOca-Eyl%
ALMANYA103.06898.409-4,5816.904858.1285,0
İRAN71.73792.36528,8754.888687.550-8,9
RUSYA FEDERASYONU61.45663.7453,7450.132512.31813,8
IRAK77.73874.871-3,7462.352545.90518,1
FRANSA34.61937.8779,4334.556387.76315,9
İNGİLTERE39.20843.88311,9346.535367.0965,9
ABD35.33542.95421,6282.778358.76526,9
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN46.67826.186-43,9526.635385.013-26,9
ÇİN39.87841.2163,4270.858300.60311,0
UKRAYNA27.77927.418-1,3237.979250.5435,3
HOLLANDA19.31221.39910,8227.557227.187-0,2
KUVEYT20.52117.196-16,2213.520279.08130,7
İSRAİL16.56226.87862,3178.686222.83124,7
TÜRKMENİSTAN22.85024.8958,9179.834216.32220,3
İTALYA19.21527.29442,0160.446212.36832,4
ÜRDÜN31.53632.3962,7220.774262.53218,9
LÜBNAN23.47025.6469,3161.214199.27723,6
CEZAYİR29.02330.3724,6196.664212.4298,0
AZERBEYCAN24.24722.176-8,5183.984186.2621,2
LİBYA19.89530.09551,3129.134190.00747,1
ÖZBEKİSTAN20.60921.1362,6161.847174.2287,6
KAZAKİSTAN14.49017.39720,1126.795153.11720,8
GÜNEY KORE13.11818.62842,0105.892144.23036,2
HİNDİSTAN10.29517.03265,487.447133.99253,2
İSPANYA11.54115.13331,1115.202153.60333,3
FAS18.12429.31261,7118.651161.95836,5
İSVEÇ15.63114.838-5,1131.925132.6880,6
SURİYE14.44414.9023,2101.390139.57637,7
MISIR11.45315.96139,498.477125.36027,3
TUNUS12.72813.5666,6102.612121.17018,1
AVUSTURYA14.79811.813-20,2104.649122.52717,1
ENDENOZYA8.0276.798-15,384.07983.249-1,0
BELÇİKA10.41110.7993,797.735105.9148,4
ROMANYA12.16512.8435,693.059103.61111,3
İSVİÇRE12.04313.56212,690.384100.88511,6
TAYVAN7.9898.2383,166.78580.76120,9
YUNANİSTAN8.8588.565-3,365.76077.46617,8
KIRGİZİSTAN7.1188.18415,074.80876.0501,7
PAKİSTAN10.26511.66213,680.38891.81414,2
MALEZYA7.4967.381-1,560.79666.4779,3
KKTC4.8299.10788,684.03482.031-2,4
KANADA3.23410.531225,669.31186.84125,3
BULGARİSTAN6.6607.89718,657.81768.55718,6
JAPONYA7.8749.25417,552.22568.33630,8
DANİMARKA7.3688.24912,051.81967.69230,6
BREZİLYA7.40710.32639,448.94365.48333,8
KOSOVA4.4105.80631,752.58849.361-6,1
AVUSTRALYA8.93211.18625,254.92568.69925,1
GÜRCİSTAN5.1404.939-3,946.25945.158-2,4
POLONYA3.1416.02891,929.83545.17151,4
GÜNEY AFRİKA3.3328.401152,133.93245.97035,5
SIRBISTAN4.3224.7369,639.87139.317-1,4
BOSNA HERSEK4.7455.1929,434.83239.94414,7
HAYMATLOS6.5526.9516,145.03252.45416,5
FİLİPİNLER6.1163.927-35,834.03040.00817,6
ARNAVUTLUK5.3354.150-22,234.14434.2930,4
NORVEÇ5.4844.856-11,541.56736.377-12,5
MACARİSTAN1.6864.092142,728.67631.53010,0
MOLDOVA CUMHURİYETİ3.5452.962-16,430.63129.099-5,0
TACİKİSTAN3.5804.17416,625.97130.15116,1
MEKSİKA3.7927.853107,120.70333.96964,1
BEYAZ RUSYA3.3463.210-4,125.57426.5904,0
HIRVATİSTAN2.2872.73419,518.67224.03228,7
PORTEKİZ2.9394.18442,421.48030.42441,6
ÇEK CUMHURİYETİ3.6473.177-12,923.42625.4098,5
İRLANDA3.3533.237-3,525.21626.4424,9
MAKEDONYA2.8552.368-17,120.60321.7005,3
BİRLEŞİK ARAP EMİRLİKLERİ3.5141.088-69,027.21724.820-8,8
SLOVENYA2.1942.122-3,318.18220.59313,3
LİTVANYA2.1692.3367,714.84820.73839,7
FİNLANDİYA3.0722.455-20,124.78521.294-14,1
SİNGAPUR2.0882.58423,816.98619.17412,9
LETONYA1.6011.576-1,611.10112.0808,8
ERMENİSTAN1.3141.4349,111.51712.0624,7
KARADAĞ1.9741.000-49,39.9149.568-3,5
YENİ ZELENDA1.5302.07535,69.38212.09929,0
DİĞERLERİ84.20497.95716,3609.855964.70058,2
TOPLAM1.235.3011.359.17510,010.110.01411.342.82212,2

Kaynak: KTB, Turizmdatabank derlemesi

Veritabanından…