İzmir’e gelen turist sayısı, Ekim 2019

İzmir’e gelen turist sayısı, EKİM 2019

EkimEkimDeğOca-EkimOca-EkimDeğ
20182019%20182019%
ALMANYA39.57450.03926,4358.085383.2637,0
İNGİLTERE7.44113.12276,374.848118.42458,2
HOLLANDA6.4589.03840,072.82776.7965,4
İRAN7543.423354,042.92260.98442,1
FRANSA2.8983.95536,542.52052.78624,1
BELÇİKA1.2581.67232,938.32245.67819,2
POLONYA1.6161.489-7,923.95241.31672,5
YUNANİSTAN2.7723.08911,422.31929.71233,1
RUSYA FED.44769355,033.81825.594-24,3
BELARUS87203133,319.97523.01815,2
UKRAYNA1.5722.40553,018.65321.97717,8
K.K.T.C.1.4621.5224,123.86121.620-9,4
İSVİÇRE2.4893.35834,918.12120.04410,6
AZERBAYCAN5381.178119,06.31820.025217,0
İRLANDA1.6742.51350,115.59619.15822,8
AVUSTURYA1.0271.0411,422.43318.754-16,4
ÇEK CUM.8514772,94.4289.563116,0
DANİMARKA1.3921.043-25,110.4759.380-10,5
FİLİPİNLER7221.04244,39.6759.354-3,3
SLOVAKYA599764,43.5209.350165,6
BULGARİSTAN43376777,15.2389.28677,3
A.B.D.45973059,06.9498.57123,3
MEKSİKA5231.430173,43.1387.843149,9
ÜRDÜN64384030,65.4237.71742,3
İSVEÇ2562684,76.9886.655-4,8
İTALYA42553926,84.8705.45011,9
İSRAİL191.1886152,62045.4412567,2
KOLOMBİYA8601.00416,74.4635.22217,0
ROMANYA16424348,23.2344.53440,2
ÇİN HALK CUM.243546124,71.8534.131122,9
HİNDİSTAN24339261,34.1214.064-1,4
MOLDOVA CUM.495818,45.0783.948-22,3
LİTVANYA20729241,13.7893.652-3,6
NORVEÇ55154180,03.5563.5830,8
BREZİLYA39644211,62.3322.71116,3
KANADA13018038,52.2432.64017,7
İSPANYA15229493,41.4382.53276,1
AVUSTRALYA13825887,01.5102.36556,6
FİNLANDİYA37750233,22.5212.295-9,0
LÜBNAN44192336,45802.247287,4
IRAK618031,17241.987174,4
KUVEYT545800,01.5021.94629,6
G. KORE151322113,29491.908101,1
HIRVATİSTAN16625453,01.2981.4028,0
GÜRCİSTAN1251379,62.9991.343-55,2
ARJANTİN211176-16,69841.32534,7
JAPONYA45212371,17721.29467,6
KOSOVA20528539,09351.27736,6
FAS8711431,07801.22757,3
MİLLİYETSİZ6712586,67011.22474,6
BOSNA HERSEK15420633,88371.20844,3
PORTEKİZ921008,762899758,8
SURİYE468176,189098310,4
MAKEDONYA11121896,463893646,7
KAZAKİSTAN558860,054689363,6
LETONYA9215063,057881941,7
MACARİSTAN637925,463974015,8
G. KIBRIS RUM YÖN.364113,960471318,0
MISIR48104116,752664522,6
TÜRKMENİSTAN1869283,3231579150,6
ENDONEZYA5228-46,25195251,2
CEZAYİR60646,740351628,0
KATAR3619-47,2153425177,8
ÖZBEKİSTAN324437,5156383145,5
TAYLAND447672,722737364,3
PAKİSTAN24240,024333136,2
KARADAĞ3330-9,1345329-4,6
BANGLADEŞ1370438,572325351,4
YENİ ZELLANDA354631,421732348,8
TUNUS4622-52,224332232,5
SLOVENYA1429107,126231620,6
G.AFRİKA203155,018430364,7
MALEZYA1743152,914828391,2
KIRGIZİSTAN1129163,617326050,3
LÜKSEMBURG730328,614624869,9
S.ARABİSTAN467-84,86.590238-96,4
ŞİLİ2213-40,914022359,3
ESTONYA324850,01831903,8
LİBYA717142,948119147,9
YEMEN1614-12,5172118-31,4
VENEZÜELLA123-75,06810351,5
DİĞER7431.00835,75.4199.00166,1
YABANCI83.301115.96939,2966.0681.150.38319,1
TÜRKİYE45.49656.03523,2586.541649.84210,8
TOPLAM128.797172.00433,51.552.6091.800.22515,9

Kaynak: KTB, Turizmdatabank derlemesi

Veritabanından…