Muğla’ya gelen turist sayısı, Eylül 2019

Muğla’ya gelen turist sayısı, Eylül 2019

EylEylOca-EylOca-Eyl
20182019Değ,%20182019Değ,%
İNGİLTERE167.798182.4958,8900.0751.022.52113,6
RUSYA FED.71.62993.71430,8380.487471.28623,9
UKRAYNA31.50138.27921,5168.165187.07011,2
POLONYA24.31434.33241,2132.895166.85425,6
ALMANYA38.11735.767-6,2177.094164.886-6,9
HOLLANDA21.60121.563-0,2114.86799.552-13,3
BELÇİKA10.39211.46310,355.17863.03614,2
LÜBNAN6.7616.437-4,849.70452.8086,2
FRANSA4.6417.21655,534.86847.55836,4
İSRAİL6.2517.44019,038.74945.56017,6
ÇEK CUMHU.4.3166.69155,020.85329.46041,3
HİNDİSTAN196561186,22.05029.3731332,8
İTALYA2.0664.840134,314.09629.056106,1
İSVEÇ3.3414.80143,720.28727.87237,4
YUNANİSTAN4.0715.32530,818.41227.50749,4
İRLANDA2.3374.29883,910.90825.472133,5
İSPANYA3873.273745,72.95223.653701,3
DANİMARKA2.8334.19648,122.87121.930-4,1
ROMANYA3.3684.04020,017.06421.21324,3
AZERBEYCAN59367814,317.95017.886-0,4
LİTVANYA2.9983.0933,213.11715.33216,9
SIRBİSTAN9151.909108,67.07114.454104,4
BULGARİSTAN3.9194.68319,510.54213.81531,0
BEYAZRUSYA1.6642.42245,613.35513.5341,3
ABD2.2002.166-1,510.17612.36921,6
ÜRDÜN836775-7,38.0669.07212,5
İSVİÇRE2.2232.2621,88.3128.8015,9
FİNLANDİYA1.3811.4122,26.2587.73923,7
AVUSTURYA1.5151.362-10,17.9577.533-5,3
KAZAKİSTAN19129353,44.5666.81549,3
AVUSTRALYA1.0161.17815,94.5836.10033,1
NORVEÇ404331-18,13.4124.63035,7
KANADA6917112,93.3483.97418,7
SLOVAKYA1.442595-58,78.7883.381-61,5
PORTEKİZ242723198,81.4533.185119,2
MACARİSTAN834708-15,12.0802.95842,2
LETONYA3844086,32.1402.45514,7
İRAN18628854,81.6291.92718,3
G.AFRİKA C.223205-8,11.3271.79335,1
YENİ ZELANDA360315-12,51.4041.75424,9
ÇİN H.C19627640,81.2681.57624,3
MISIR87311257,54831.245157,8
JAPONYA64129101,6421927120,2
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN5428-48,11.197564-52,9
SLOVENYA1071157,55395542,8
DİĞER7.1307.1780,741.65770.09568,3
TOPLAM437.775511.28516,82.365.4912.791.13518,0
TÜRKLER22.13627.92326,1157.956175.80911,3
GENEL TOPLAM459.911539.20817,22.523.4472.966.94417,6

Kaynak: KTB, Turizmdatabank derlemesi

Veritabanından…